Pre-school

Descargar: cloud storage download 
No  TIME  MONDAY TUESDAY  WEDNESDAY THURSDAY  FRIDAY 
1 7:00-7:50  Math  English  Math  Writing  Physical Education
 2  7:50-8:40  Math  Writing  Math  Writing  Reading
3 8:40-9:30  English  English  Science  Math  English
  9:30-10:00  B
4 10:00-10:50  English  Math  Science  Reading  English
 5  10:50-11:40  Tech & Informatic  Math  Religion  Reading  Ethics
  11:40-12:40  B  R  E  A  K
6 12:40-1:30 Writing Reading Physical Education Social Calligraphy
7 1:30-2:10 Writing Courtesy Arts Social  

Grade 1

Descargar: cloud storage download 
No  TIME  MONDAY TUESDAY  WEDNESDAY THURSDAY  FRIDAY 
1 7:00-7:50 English Math Spanish Arts English
 2  7:50-8:40 Tech & Informatic Math Spanish Math Math
3 8:40-9:30 Enterpreneurship  Ethics Physical Education Math Math
  9:30-10:00 B
4 10:00-10:50 Spanish English Math Social Physical Education
 5  10:50-11:40 Spanish English Math Social Reading
  11:40-12:40 B  R E  A  K
6 12:40-1:30 Science Social Writing Reading Writing
7 1:30-2:10 Science Social Sciense Reading Spanish
8 2:10-3:00 Directed Study Religion Science Directed Study  

Grade 2

Descargar: cloud storage download 
No  TIME  MONDAY TUESDAY  WEDNESDAY THURSDAY  FRIDAY 
1 7:00-7:50 Math Reading Physical Education Arts Math
 2  7:50-8:40 Math Tech & Informatic Math Math Math
3 8:40-9:30 Ethics Spanish Math Math Physical Education
  9:30-10:00 B
4 10:00-10:50 Spanish Science History Spanish Science
 5  10:50-11:40 Spanish Science History Spanish Science
  11:40-12:40 B  R E  A  K
6 12:40-1:30 English English Reading Religion Geography
7 1:30-2:10 English English Reading Writing Geography
8 2:10-3:00 Chair for Peace Direct Study Directed Study Writing  

Grade 3

Descargar: cloud storage download 
No  TIME  MONDAY TUESDAY  WEDNESDAY THURSDAY  FRIDAY 
1 7:00-7:50 Math Math Math Math Math
7:50-8:40 Math Math Physical Education Spanish Physical Education
3 8:40-9:30 Science Science Math Spanish English
  9:30-10:00 B
4 10:00-10:50 History Reading Geography Biology Spanish
10:50-11:40 History Reading Geography Biology Spanish
  11:40-12:40 B  R E  A  K
6 12:40-1:30 English Arts Ethics Religion Social
7 1:30-2:10 English English Biology Chair for peace Social
8 2:10-3:00 Tech & Informatic English Biology English  

Grade 4

Descargar: cloud storage download 
No  TIME  MONDAY TUESDAY  WEDNESDAY THURSDAY  FRIDAY 
1 7:00-7:50 English English Math Reading English
 2  7:50-8:40 English English Math Reading English
3 8:40-9:30 Biology Arts Chair for Peace English Stadistic
  9:30-10:00 B
4 10:00-10:50 Math Math Physical Education English Ethics
 5  10:50-11:40 Math Math Religion Math Physical Education
  11:40-12:40 B  R E  A  K
6 12:40-1:30 Spanish Biology Spanish Biology Geography
7 1:30-2:10 Spanish Biology Spanish History Geography
8 2:10-3:00 English Tech & Informatic English History  

Grade 5

Descargar: cloud storage download 
No  TIME  MONDAY TUESDAY  WEDNESDAY THURSDAY  FRIDAY 
1 7:00-7:50 Math Biology English English Math
 2  7:50-8:40 Math Math English English Math
3 8:40-9:30 Tech & Informatic Math Geography Geometry Religion
  9:30-10:00 B
4 10:00-10:50 English English Geography Spanish Social
 5  10:50-11:40 English English Physical Education Spanish Social
  11:40-12:40 B  R E  A  K
6 12:40-1:30 Spanish History Reading Biology Physical Education
7 1:30-2:10 Spanish History Reading Biology Arts
8 2:10-3:00 Biology Ethics Stadistic Chair for Peace