Pre-school

Descargar: cloud storage download 

No 

TIME 

MONDAY

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY 

FRIDAY 

1

7:00-7:50

Writing

Math

Writing

Math

Ludic

2

7:50-8:40

Writing

Math

English

Math

Physical Education

3

8:40-9:30

Ethics

Religion

Music/Dance

English

Math

 

9:30-10:00

B

R

E

4

10:00-10:50

Math

Reading

Phisical Education

Writing

Social

5

10:50-11:40

Math

English

Ludic

English

English

11:40-12:40

 B

R

E

A

K

6

12:40-1:30

Reading

English

Reading

English

Social

7

1:30-2:10

Reading

Integrade

Integrade

Arts

Group Direction

8

2:10-3:00

Group Direction

Integrade

Integrade

Group Direction

 

Grade 1

Descargar: cloud storage download 

No 

TIME 

MONDAY

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY 

FRIDAY 

1

7:00-7:50

Math

Math

Spanish

Math

Tech & Informatic

 2 

7:50-8:40

Math

Math

Physical Education

Math

English

3

8:40-9:30

Chair for peace

Writing

Music/Dance

Ethics

Religion

 

9:30-10:00

B

4

10:00-10:50

Biology

History

Spanish

Reading

Spanish

 5 

10:50-11:40

Biology

History

Math

Reading

Spanish

 

11:40-12:40

B

 R

E

 A

 K

6

12:40-1:30

Social

Arts

Writing

Science

Math

7

1:30-2:10

English

English

English

Science

Physical Education

8

2:10-3:00

Social

Group Direction

English

English

Grade 2

Descargar: cloud storage download 

No 

TIME 

MONDAY

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY 

FRIDAY 

1

7:00-7:50

English

Chair for peace

English

English

English

2

7:50-8:40

English

Math

Religion

English

Spanish

3

8:40-9:30

Spanish

Math

Music/Dance

Writing

Math

 

9:30-10:00

B

R

E

A

K

4

10:00-10:50

Science

Spanish

Biology

Math

Group Direction

5

10:50-11:40

Science

Spanish

Biology

Math

Physical Education

 

11:40-12:40

B

R

E

A

K

6

12:40-1:30

Math

Arts

Physical Education

Spanish

Reading

7

1:30-2:10

Social

History

Ethics

Tech & Informatic

Reading

8

2:10-3:00

Social

History

Math

Writing

 

Grade 3

Descargar: cloud storage download 

No 

TIME 

MONDAY

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY 

FRIDAY 

1

7:00-7:50

Math

Biology

Chair for peace

English

English

2

7:50-8:40

Math

Biology

Math

Science

English

3

8:40-9:30

English

Arts

Music/Dance

Spanish

Physical Education

9:30-10:00

B

R

E

A

K

4

10:00-10:50

History

Math

Spanish

Geography

Math

5

10:50-11:40

Spanish

Religion

Spanish

Ethics

Math

11:40-12:40

B

R

E

A

K

6

12:40-1:30

English

Writing

Geography

Reading

Biology

7

1:30-2:10

Social

English

English

Reading

Biology

8

2:10-3:00

Tech & Informatic

English

Physical Education

Math

Grade 4

Descargar: cloud storage download 

No 

TIME 

MONDAY

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY 

FRIDAY 

1

7:00-7:50

Spanish

Spanish

Biology

Math

Math

2

7:50-8:40

Spanish

Spanish

Biology

Math

Math

3

8:40-9:30

Math

Arts

Music/Dance

Religion

English

9:30-10:00

B

R

E

A

K

4

10:00-10:50

English

English

Math

Reading

History

5

10:50-11:40

Chair for Peace

Science

Math

Reading

Physical Education

11:40-12:40

B

R

E

A

K

6

12:40-1:30

Biology

Writing

History

Ethics

English

7

1:30-2:10

Biology

Geography

Physical Education

English

Social

8

2:10-3:00

English

Geography

English

Tech & Informatic

Grade 5

Descargar: cloud storage download 

No 

TIME 

MONDAY

TUESDAY 

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY 

FRIDAY 

1

7:00-7:50

English

Math

English

Biology

Biology

2

7:50-8:40

English

English

Chair for Peace

Biology

Biology

3

8:40-9:30

Reading

Social

Music/Dance

History

Reading

9:30-10:00

B

4

10:00-10:50

Math

Geography

English

English

English

5

10:50-11:40

Math

Geography

Physical Education

English

Ethics

11:40-12:40

B

 R

E

 A

 K

6

12:40-1:30

Spanish

Religion

Math

Math

Physical Education

7

1:30-2:10

Spanish

Writing

Math

Math

Spanish

8

2:10-3:00

Arts

Tech & Informatic

History

Science